SpelerPositieStopwatchVeldWissel inWissel uitBankDoelpuntenPenaltydoelpuntenEerste doelpuntenAssistsGele kaart2x geelRode kaart
JanniekK54060000000000
DiederikV48061211001000
GercoV56083220000000
Gert E.V60082210000100
NielsV58070100000000
PieterV52570200000000
WichertV18041320000000
XanderV36052020000000
Arjan B.M70592020000000
CorM31263231100000
Gert J.M9032120000000
JohnM57083121000000
JosM22540300001000
NiekM43561300000000
Arjan H.A64581017102000
BeerdA630832211124000
ErikA9022020000000
HenkA61882126029000
PaulA45061301003000